BAKERY - 2014-15

National Institute of Tourism and Hospitality Management BAKERY 2014- 2015.
Sl.no Name of the student Father Name Date of Birth Age Qualifcation Phone No Address
1 M.Madhusudhan naik M Venkat Naik 06-05-1993 22 years SSC 9010606609 Vi: Segalimetta, Mo: Panyam, Dt: Kurnool,
2 M.Vinod kumar reddy M Vargal Reddy 25-04-1995 18 years SSC 9154104735 Vi: TN Palyam, Mo: Mudigubba, Dt: Ananthapur,
3 M.Naveen kumar M Trancies 28/11/1994 19years SSC 7306898410 H.no: 11-1-118, UB Road, Hi Fashion bazar, Badrachalam, Khammam,
4 S.Raghu ram S Prabhakar 13/02/1991 23 years SSC 9963323894 H.no; 72-130-B, Ward - 34, Kallur, Dt: Kurnool,
5 N.Madhu N Hanmandlu 08-04-1995 19 years SSC H.no: 4-29, Vi & Mo: Kesamudram, Dt: Warangal
6 Y.Sai bharath Y Srinivas 31/7/1994 19 years SSC 7386769304 H.no: 1-102, Vi: Chandravelli, Mo: Bellampally, dt: Adilabad
7 A.Naresh A Prabhakar Shetty 21/8/1995 18 years SSC 8688298845 H.no: 9-103-1/A, Police station rod, Vi: Bijinapally, Mo: Mahaboobnagar, Dt: Mahaboobngar,
8 M.Bhanu prasad M Narashima Chary 21/7/1995 23 years SSC H.no: 19-1-65, Markandeya colony, Mo: Ramagundem, Dt: Karimnagar.
9 P.Ragavendra P Thilak 10-10-1990 24 years Inter 8897916626 Vi: Koppunur, Mo: Vepagandla, Dt: Mahaboobnagar,
10 M.Rajesh Peddulu 01-02-1985 28 years SSC 9440995451 H.no: 8-6/2, Vi: Itikyal, Mo: Raikal, Mo: Karimnagar,
11 B.Arun Kumar Nagavanath 14/6/1994 23 years SSC 9052932726 H.no: 2-3-45, Vi: Agrahar pet, Subash road, Mo: Narayanapet, Dt: Mahaboobnagar,
12 Kotte Mahesh K Kashanna 15/8/1990 23 years SSC 8897510715 Vi: Koppunur, Mo: Vepagandla, Dt: Mahaboobnagar,
13 Nishikanth R. Gangurde Ravindra Gangurde 05-01-1985 28 years SCE 8796835054 H.no: B-29/12 Phase - II, State emp housing socity, Ashok nagar, Nasik - 422012,
14 E Mahesh E Komuraiah 06-10-1995 20 years SSC 9912956519 Shivaji Nagar, Mo: ramagundem, Dt: Karimnagar
15 J. Vishal J. Suresh 27/9/1993 21 SSC 9700379783 H.no: 4-90, near sai baba temple, narsing(v), rajendranagar(m), rangareddy(dist), telangan
16 T. Jeevan T. Someshwar 69/4/1996 18 SSC 8019789487 H.no: 11-32, s.n colony, r.c puram. Medak, telangana
17 K. Mahender K. Sri ramulu 31/7/1991 18 SSC 8143029011 H.no: 12-78, s.n colony, r.c puram. Medak, telangana
18 Balasubramanyam Venkata subbaiah 29/4/1992 22 SSC 9160402163 H.no: 6-8-24/5, gandhi nagar, tandur, rangareddy(dist), telangana
19 S.G Preeti S.N Gnaneshwar rao 09-01-1990 24 SSC 9581460135 H.no: 43/1-19-27, rasool pura, police line, sec-bad,500003
20 Alekhya pydikondala P. Ashwin kumar 13/9/1991 23 Intermediate 9949495680 H.no: 2-2-647/131, c-39, c.e colony, bagh amberpet, hyderabad, 500013
21 Md. Muzafer Md. Yakub 20/6/1989 26 SSC 9177010675 Venkatapur(v & m), pebbair(m), mahaboob nagar(dist), 509104
22 R. Jaya prakash R. Jayachandra 07-11-1990 24 10th 9291303080 H.no: 13, flat no-51, Rajeev gruha kalpa, annajiguda, ghatkeswar, r.r (dist)
23 V. Kanakadurga hyndavi V. Srinivas rao 12-03-1998 26 SSC 8801236146 H.no: 4-29, dhargha, near venkateshwara swamy temple, 500008
24 Syed talha Syeed Raheem 26/7/1992 22 ICSE 9908197894 H.no: 9-4-134/9/a, aruna colony, tollichowki
25 Md Awaiz ali Md. Mansoor ali 30/6/1995 19 Intermediate 9700086073 H.no: 5-9-433, behind MCH library, gunfoundary, abids, hyderabad, telangana, 500001
26 J. Sultana F. Sadiq pasha 25/7/1995 19 Intermediate 8498878625 H.no: B-3/1, Esi hospital new, staff quarters, sr nagar, hyderabad, telangana
27 Ch. Gopaiah Muthyalu 07-08-1987 26 SSC 9502911571 Abhangapuram(v), thripouraram(m), nalgonda(dist), 508217
28 A. Gopinath Laxman 13/7/1994 21 SSC 9177513353 Malla reddy pet, gambhi rao pet, karimnagar(dist), telangana, 505304
29 K. Ramesh Krishnaiah 06-06-1991 24 SSC 9705316066 Palavaram(v), nadigudem(m), nalgonda(dist), telangana
30 M. Suryanarayana M. Venkati 17/7/1989 25 SSC 9494526956 Salur(v & m), Vijayanagarm(dist)
31 J Vinay babu J Gangadhar 02-04-1995 19 SSC 9666187602 3-3-534/1 Gayathri Nagar, Nizamabad.
32 D Karthik D Samaiah 24/4/1993 23 SSC 9573227446 H.No 16-9-1472, Shivnagar, Warangal.
33 R Shivaji R Srihari 14/8/91 24 SSC 8125104124 2-240/C1 narsempet Warangal
34 Jakkula Upendra Subhakar Rao 04-12-1988 27 SSC 9704174140 Plot no 28, Brahmana wase apeddama Nagar Borabanda, Ranagareddy.
35 Shivarathur Yugendhar Shivarathur Nagarjuna 06-05-1991 24 SSC 9951881524 Gudur Mandal, Dist Warangal, H.N. No 20-128
36 Deshapaga Bhasker Deshapaga Sattaiah 23/7/92 22 Intermediate 9505642729 Peddagolkonda (V)Shamshabaij Ranga Reddy Dist
37 Vadla Nagaraju Vadla Paramesh 01-06-1993 22 SSC 9573275373 355/1 Waddepally, S.N Puram(m) Varni Nizamabad
38 Bandarapu Baburao B Ramesh 14/6/97 18 SSC 9392220606 Ranjan Sadan, Aminabad, Guntur
39 Vagaragatti Balu V Manmadte Rao 07-01-1997 18 SSC 040 64575467 Child Gudidance Centre 7/6/2 Santosh Sadan Ganesh Nagar, Peerzedigud Uppal, Hyd.
40 C Akhila C Rajeshwar 20/3/87 27 SSC 9502477630 H.No G/613 NRR Puram colony, Site II, Borabanda Hyd.
41 M Swarupa Purushottam 14/4/96 18 SSC 8019711280 H.No f-2-118/129 Medical Health colony, V puram, Rangareddy
42 Amjal Vikram A Vittal 23/6/95 20 SSC 9603969743 3-3-194, Kotagally, Nizamabad
43 Isukapatla Srinivas I Surya Rao 14/3/92 22 SSC 8179769334 Plot no 23, RAMSEE ENG WORKS,Balanagar Works
44 M Vinod Kumar M Veera Swamy 16/6/1993 22 SSC 8019494801 H.No 1-489/2 Madhanapet Narsampet Warangal
45 G Rahul David G Raju 08-12-1994 20 SSC 9963378308 H no 2-243/C-2 Sushanagar Narsampet Warangal
46 S Bharat Chandra S Bala Showry 07-01-1995 19 Intermediate 7386143461 H. No 7-109(A) Opp ST Xaviers High School Kurnool Road Ongole.
47 Md Pasha Md Sarwar 01-01-1992 23 SSC 9959620731 Sirpur Kagaz Nauraz, Tirnadaz Arya 1-5-17/1, Ambedkar Colony Hyderabad
48 B Suresh B Muthenna 06-10-1993 23 Intermediate 9640011925 Ameenagapur, Mandal, Velpur Dist Nizamabad.
49 K Sushanth K Rajanna 13/6/1993 21 Intermediate 9989876230 H.No 4-9/2/A village & Post Palem Mandal,Nizamabad
50 P Bala Laxman P Vittal 17/6/1982 27 SSC 9603271712] H.NO 21-18, Giri Nagar, Opp DOPC, Colony Balanagar Hyd