FOOD PRODUCTION - 2014-15

Dr. Y.S.R National Institute of Tourism & Hospitality Management, Telicom nagar, Gachibowli
Hospitality Training Course ( HUNAR SE ROZGAR) Food Production 2014-15
Sl.no Name of the Student Father's Name DOB Age Qualifications Contact no Address
1 T. Anatha Ramaiah Thiruvengalaiah 08-05-1990 23 SSC 834139110 Obaiah Colony , Door No 19-426 Vinukonda -522647 Guntur
2 B Ganapathi Naik B Ramja Naik 07-02-1995 19 SSC 94916712892 Erragudur Vi, Pamulapadu, Kurnool Dist
3 M Babu Naik M Thavu Naik 08-08-1994 19 SSC 9642913465 Gorkullu Thanda, Panyam Polleru Kurnool State.
4 B Peddanna Naik B Ranja Naik 06-10-1990 24 SSC 9963691905 Erragudur Vi, Pamulapadu, Kurnool Dist
5 D Vignesh Naik D Lodha Naik 04-10-1992 22 SSC 9553449141 Sugalimetta Village Panyam Mandal , Kurnool Dist
6 S Durga Prasad Naik D.Darga Naik 19/6/1994 20 SSC 8498889679 H.No 9-150, Erragudur Village Pamaulapadu, Kurnool Dist
7 R Rudavat Ramesh Naik R Chandra Naik 15/6/1989 25 SSC 7729902404/9963691905 Erragudur Vi, Pamulapadu, Kurnool Dist
8 R Siva Naik R. Kasha Naik 06-12-1989 25 SSC 9701335130 Erragudur Vi, Pamulapadu, Kurnool Dist
9 R Hanumanthu Naik K. Thirupal Naik 06-11-1995 18 SSC 7799203350 Peddananthpuram Village Atmkur mandal Kurnool Dist
10 R Pulya Naik R. Hanumanthu Naik 06-10-1987 27 SSC 9550540083 H.No 9-128, Erragudur Village Pamaulapadu, Kurnool Dist
11 D Rekha Naik P. Lashma Naik 06-10-1995 18 SSC 9989835796 H.No 3/21, Alabadthanda village peapully Mandal, Kurnool Dist
12 P. Nirmal Naik P Lashma Naik 08-01-1994 19 SSC 8121293962 H.No 3/21, Alabadthanda village peapully Mandal, Kurnool Dist
13 D Sreekanth Naik D Balaswamy Naik 06-10-1993 21 7th pass 9542861300 H.No 9-88, Erragudur Village Pamaulapadu, Kurnool Dist
14 P Ramu Niak P Swamannna Naik 06-08-1989 24 SSC 8500784467 H.No 9-99, Erragudur Village Pamaulapadu, Kurnool Dist 518442
15 K Siva Naik K. Ramudu Naik 06-05-1993 20 SSC 9502647262/9948317046 H.No 12-91, Erragudur Village Pamaulapadu, Kurnool Dist 518442
16 K. Ravi Naik K Laksma Naik 04-08-1993 21 SSC 9494389428 Sugalimetta Village Panyam Mandal , Kurnool Dist
17 B Nagarjuna Rao BK Ramachandra Rao 22/3/1989 25 SSC 9573569539 H.No 28/647 Noonepalli, Nandyal, Kurnool Dt
18 WD Wasseemuddin Md. Rayeesuddin 03-01-1994 20 SSC 7674894188 5-4-253, Gunj Road, Jagital , Karimnagar, 505327
19 P Nandha Kumar P Ramakrishna 05-10-1990 24 SSC 834194641 H.No 10-81, Bininapally, Mahaboobnagar, Dist
20 D Murali D Venugopal Rao 27/6/1995 20 SSC Chantapalem, Ponnulaur, Prakasam Dist.
21 Md Salamuddin Md. Fahimuddin 20/7/94 20 SSC 9603751589 5-5-193, Ganj Rao, Md Jaggain, Dist Karimnagar,
22 M.A Naveed M A Shabbeer 03-06-1993 21 SSC Sadajivpet, Medak
23 M. Vikram M Srinivasu 08-12-1993 21 SSC 9603306771 17-1-225 near AmbedkarBhavan Karimnagar,Warangal.
24 T Saidev T. Jayaprakash 14/7/1992 22 SSC 7396348123 18-6-37 Kamunipenta, Kareemabad,Warangal.
25 Md. Abdul Basisth Md. Salam 30/12/94 20 SSC 8143705818 17-2-1209/9 Jawaharpura, Yakutpura, Hyd.
26 S.Naveen S. Satyanarayana 08-03-1992 23 SSC 8008948672 H.No 6-24-88, Labour Colony Near GG,College Vidya Nagar, Dubba Nizamabad.
27 K Vidya Sagar K Komaraiah 02-09-1989 25 Intermediate 7416161000 H.No 46-61, Bhagath Singh, Nagar,Chital, Quthbullapur,Rangareddy
28 J Sandeep J.Srinivas 10-01-1996 18 SSC 8142370608 H.No 1-4-249/102/1-B/19/2/4 Balaji Nagar, Suryapet, Nalgonda
29 D Sravan Sadaman 18/9/93 21 Intermediate 7306784311 H.No 20-2-604, Gandhinagar, Godvarikhani Ramagundem
30 J. Shiva Sagar Y Yadagir 19/6/90 23 SSC 8-209 B Prasur Nagar, Chintal Hyderabad
31 I Roja I Chandraiah 16/7/994 20 Intermediate 9550885584 H.No 1-7-178/G Hubatnagar, Suryapet, Nalgonda
32 S. Bhargavi E Eeranna 09-12-1991 22 SSC Paipadu Village, Mahaboobnagar
33 C Pavithra C Bikshamaiah 25/8/92 22 SSC 7730005761 ullaigudem, Palvancha, Khammam, Kinnerasani Pin No 507115
34 Shake Fasi Shake Yakubali 04-09-1992 23 SSC 8686767665 Church Compound, H-No 1-8-47/DA/1 Suryapet, Nalgonda
35 Md. Naseerudin Md. Mansoor Ali 28/6/1995 18 SSC 9391174313 H no 5-433, Gunfoundry Hyderabad.
36 Mohd Jafer Ali Mohd Shaik 30/7/1993 20 SSC 8381456020 2-3-512 Osmangung Hyderabad
37 Md. Zubair Md. Gulam Mohiuddin 06-12-1988 27 SSC 8096081043 H.No 2/3/11 Sadasivapet Athara palli, Medak Dist
38 D Tulasi D Pantalu 05-06-1982 32 Intermediate 9505575815 H.No 1-4-249/43/2 Vidyanagpal, Suryapeta, Nalgonda
39 T. Sumanalatha T. Narasimha 11-03-1986 28 SSC 8096742854 H.No 5-2-3, Housing Board, MIG-72, Bhongir
40 S. Adellu S. Sambaiah 15/8/1984 29 Intermediate 3-3- 369/1 Malalaxmivaada, Adilabad
41 K Lingaiah K Krishnaiah 07-10-1993 20 Intermediate 2-111-4 Kodad, Nalgonda
42 T Srilatha Narsimhulu 25/12/88 28 SSC 9000989728 H.No 5-2-3, Housing Board Colony, MIG 72, Bhongir.
43 Arun Sai A Jayamma 03-02-1985 28 SSC 9848561936 H.No 1-5-296, op Rly Station, Pongir, Dist Nalgonda
44 G. Murali mohan G. Sekhar naidu 28/06/1993 22 SSC 9676242346 guttavaripalle(v), chowdaramudram(p) ,mulakalcheru (m), chitoor(d), andhra pradesh, 517390
45 V.Anil kumar V. Srinu 08-10-1997 17 SSC 9912996766 H.np 9-20/b, hanuman bazar, wyara, khammam
46 Nipa golder Premdas golder 04-11-1993 22 CBSE 9476079556 Diglipur, N.andaman, portblair,744202
47 Jebiyar Ekka Ismail ekka 04-08-1991 23 CBSE 9933236435 Old basthi, ferrargunj, S.andaman, 744101
48 Thilleshwari ponnuswamy 11-06-1992 22 CBSE 9474268642 Kamraj nagar, p.o calicut, port blair, s. andaman, 744105
49 Sumith mondal Ranjith mondal 01-01-1993 21 CBSE 9474233819 Subash gram, Diglipur, N.andaman, portblair,744202
50 S. Ravi kumar S.Yohan sirra 08-01-1992 22 CBSE 9474268552 New phar goaon, port blair
51 Asheesh tirkey Shaihum tirkey 12-02-1995 19 SSSE 9531953237 Diglipur, laxmipur, N.andaman, portblair,744202
52 Konkon mondal Naren mondal 19/10/1996 18 CBSE 9531940506 Subash gram, Diglipur, N.andaman, portblair,744202
53 Shane warne mondela G.Mani 10-02-1995 19 CBSE 9531809644 South point, mazar pharel, port blair
54 Anjali Raja 13/04/1994 20 CBSE 9933264700 Atlanta general store, atlanta point, port blair, s.andaman
55 Sachin dutt Navin dutt 05-01-1992 22 CBSE 9933299833 C/o Rakesh memorial clinic, pathar gudda ward no-4, port blair, s.andaman
56 Salman khan Sheik shajan 22/03/1993 21 CBSE 9679540532 Near caramel school, phonix bay, port blair, s.andaman
57 Jothishamathy K.v vijayan 11-09-1994 20 CBSE 9679512168 Tylarabad near sub center, opp: keshwankreture, port blair, s.andaman
58 Subhankar hira Subal hira 18/04/1993 CBSE 9476079556 Swaraj gram, Diglipur, N.andaman, portblair,744202
59 Mohd mujahid ali Moha ahmed ali 16/04/1988 26 Inter 7799626387 17-1-1510/ac/79, phool pagh, hyderabad
60 K.k manohar verma K.Subrahmanya 24/10/1991 23 Inter 9908578413 26 Hig bharath nagar, moosapet, hyderabad, 500018
61 I.Naga nirmala devi I.Eshwara reddy 28/12/1986 25 SSC 9963038080 Deebaguntla(p), gospadu(m), kurnool(d)
62 Bishwojit mukherjee Laxmi kantha mukerjee 25/05/1989 25 HSLC 8096304029 (v) Bhubaneshwar nagar, p/s/bishra, (d) cachar, assam, 788819
63 Surojit sinha Nilkanta sinha 02-01-1996 18 HSLC 8885644602 H.no 132,8-gandhi nagar, p.o bekirpar, p.s dholi, (d) cachar(assam), 788123
64 V. Reagon A.V Abraham 27/09/1986 28 SSC 9295406705 H.no 12-8-361/1, allugaddabavi, mettuguda, sec'bad
65 Kanduri Prudhvi raj Kanduri yadaiah 08-07-1994 20 SSC 8121109952 H.no 3-1-597, road no 1, kakathiya nagar colony, l.b nagar, hyd;bad
66 Dubba Ramesh D. Chnnaiah 07-08-1992 22 Inter 9640133084 H.no 2-62, (v) ippapahad, (p) marchala (m) midjil, (d) mahaboobnagar, 509320
67 G. Pooja devi G.Srinivas 20/03/1993 22 Inter 8885512266 2-48/1/177, telicomnagar, gachibowli, hyderabad
68 P. Manasa P. Bhasker 19/12/1994 19 SSC 9494238791 11-1-441, inside boiguda khaman, aghapura, nampally, hyd'bad
69 Adarsh Kishan Ramaswamy 23/7/89 26 SSC 8185814122 Srnivas Colony Medak.
70 Mandava siva Mandava siva prasad 30-03-1997 18 CBSE 8143673987 35-72/2/3, Brindavan colony, neredmet colony, sec bad- 500094
71 P.Deva shayam P.Peda kotaiah 25-07-1991 23 SSC 8886861374 yashasri (appt) Flot no(303,305) Vidyanagar, nallakunta,500044, hyd
72 Sk Jaabir Shaik kabeer 16-07-1992 22 SSC 8341956192 h.no 2-1-193, bokallaguda, Adilabad 504001
73 Shaik Muktair ali Shaik mumtaz ali 16-06-1991 23 SSC 8142478182 h.no 2-1-174, bokallaguda, Adilabad 504001
74 Zameer Ahmad sk Shabbir Ahmad sk 07-10-1987 27 SSC 9885948038 H/554, Hill colony, Nagarjuna sagar, nalgonda (dist), 508202
75 Banavath Vamshi krishna Banavath Suryam 08-04-1995 19 SSC 7382255542 H.no 6-58/29, bagath singh nagar, chinthaguda, jannaram, adilabad, 504205 telangana
76 A. Shiva kumar A. Sadanandam 01-07-1989 25 SSC 8184946916 9963355673 H.no 1-21, (v) seetarampoor, (m) shabad, (d) ranga reddy, telangana 509217
77 A. Nagaraju A.Lingaiah 20-04-1988 26 SSC 9866225200 h.no 2-17 (v) dorgapally (m) kangal (d) nalgonda, 508004
78 C.h Pandarinath Laxman 06-11-1990 24 SSC 9948041336 7th Bn police lines, Dichpally, Nizamabad(dist)
79 Ratnavath Ravindar R.Lal singh 06-10-1987 27 SSC 9948993044 H.no 1-60, (v) mg nagar,(m) chivemla, (dist) nalgonda, (post) kuda kuda, 508213
80 Mohmmad Abdul Miyasab 26-01-1991 24 SSC 9866256835 h.no 2-30, tekulagudem, hanamkonda, warangal
81 Koutam Rajender Mallesham 01-04-1989 25 SSC 9441613733 H.no 6-80 (v) venkampally, (m) gangadhara, karimnnagar(dist) 505445
82 G.Gangadhar G.Maraiah 14-11-1989 26 SSC 9848030834 (v) thettekunta, (m) anumula,(d) nalagonda
83 P.Raju Narsaiah 20-05-1990 24 SSC 9963277051 (v) malak chincholli, (m) sarangapur,(d)( adilabad, 504110
84 E.Prakash reddy E.Narsi reddy 01-09-1996 18 SSC 9948994522 H.no 10-99, S.N colony, ramachandrapuram, hyderabad
85 Ajmeera Vijay Ajmeera harilal 08-12-1996 18 SSC 9494313253 H.no 1-107, munyal, kaddam peddur, adilabad(d), telangana, 504202
86 Ajmeera Venu Ajmeera shivalal 13-03-1996 18 SSC 7382255542 H.no 2-96, munyal, kaddam peddur, adilabad(d), telangana, 504202
87 Sk. Ismail naveed Sk .Gaffar 15-06-1992 22 SSC 9959271651 H.no 2-1-211/2 , bokkalguda, adilabad(d), 504001
88 P Manikayam P. Venkat ratnam 01-12-1996 19 SSC 9885059175 Jayanthi(Village) Tekumandham Bangarupalyam Chittoor.
89 C Neelavathi C Devarajulu 15/2/90 24 SSC 9618339240 Jayanthi(Village) Tekumandham Bangarupalyam Chittoor.
90 S. Muthulakshmi S. Subramanyam 20/6/1988 26 SSC 7702000829 Jayanthi(Village) Tekumandham Bangarupalyam Chittoor.
91 Y. Hari Krishna Y. Prathap 03-07-1996 19 SSC 8886448202 Jayanthi(Village) Tekumandham Bangarupalyam Chittoor.
92 Y. Hanumanthu Bujji 03-07-1996 19 SSC 9849188215 Jayanthi(Village) Tekumandham Bangarupalyam Chittoor.
93 V. Venu V Anandaiah 03-10-1996 19 SSC 9642799855 Jayanthi(Village) Tekumandham Bangarupalyam Chittoor.
94 S. Sarwesh Goud Devender Goud 15/5/1995 20 SSC 9441039113 Dasarla pally Kandu Koor, Ranga Reddy, Gayathri Nagar, I.S Sadan, Hyd.
95 N Bhaskar N. Mohan 01-01-1990 24 SSC 9293798771 Telecon, Nagar, Gachibowli, Serlingapally, Telangana Hyd.
96 V Mani V.Sadasivaiah 22/2/93 21 SSC 7097111010 Jayanthi(Village) Tekumandham Bangarupalyam Chittoor.
97 N Vineesh N. Ramesh 02-06-1991 24 Intermediate 9866220473 1-62/63 Nallabelly Wardhanapet Warangal
98 Shaik Saddam Ali Shaik Sarfaraz 13/12/1990 24 SSC 9014023854 H.No 2-1-196/1 Bokkalgudda, Near Ayesha Masjid, Adilabad
99 Mohd. Shoeb Mohd. Afzal 26/8/1993 21 SSC 9703347313 H.No 2-1-19 Bokkalgudda, Adilabad
100 Md. Arfath Ullah Khan Md. Asad Ullah Khan 29/11/92 22 SSC 8341805331 H.No 2-4-8/46, Kolipura, Adilabad, 5040001
101 Mufassiruddin Muzafaruuddin 15/9/1996 19 SSC 7382665541 3-3-148 Panjesha, Adilabad
102 Yakub Banoth Swamy Banoth 06-04-1989 24 SSC 9618711324 Vanthadepala Village, Narsimhilapeta,(M) Warangal
103 C Ravi Kumar C. Sivalingaiah 15/7/1994 21 SSC 8106363916 Jayanthi(Village) Tekumandham Bangarupalyam Chittoor.
104 C Balaji C Krishniah 17/1/1993 22 SSC 8790809723 Jayanthi(Village) Tekumandham Bangarupalyam Chittoor.
105 Banoth Srinu B Harisingh 15/9/1990 24 SSC 9014185025 H.No 8-10, Gurijala, Thogarai, Warangal
106 Mohd. Shareef Mohd. Faisul Rahaman 15/61992 22 SSC 9052308902 H.No 2-3-89, Sadashivpet, Dist Medak
107 B. Yakanna B Kishan 18/3/1990 24 SSC 9550893985 1-32, Suraram, Zaffergadh, Warangal.
108 Ravikant Swami Ramswaroop Swami 19/4/96 18 SSC 8446622541 103 , Shideep II, Ghata Nagar, Nallasapar(E) Mumbai
109 B Venugopal B. Gandi 11-11-1995 19 SSC 9705692825 H.No 856 Nagarjuna Sagar, Nalgonda
110 M John Ambedkar M. Vinod Kumar 22/2/1989 26 SSC 9494134789 H.No H/286/ Mill colony, Nagarjuna Sagar, Nalgonda
111 N Srivani N. Satyanarayana 06-10-1990 25 SSC 8008395718 H.No H/286/1 Hill colony, Nagarjuna Sagar, Nalgonda
112 M Navya M. Vinod Kumar 15/7/1995 20 Intermediate 9603768334 BP/353 Hill colony, Nagarjuna Sagar, Nalgonda
113 P. Ramesh P Bikshapathi 06-10-1992 22 SSC 8465031394 Dubbacharla, Maheshwaram, Ranga Reddy Dist.
114 P. Sandeep P. Rajendar 27/6/1992 22 SSC 9848835562 H.No 1-37/1Ramappa Road Plalampet Venkatapur, Warangal
115 K Rajkumar K Kanaiah 06-10-1988 27 SSC 8886581844 4-45, Vangapahad, Harampathhi, Warangal,
116 Syed Rayyanuddin Quizar Syed Ghouseuddin Quizar 08-01-1994 21 SSC 8712183428 2-4-35-1 Bokkalguda, Adilabad
117 Khalid bin Masood Masood bin Khalid 04-02-1993 22 SSC 7386378650 1-2-150, Shanti Nagar, Adilabad
118 P Saidaiah P Ramulu 06-10-1991 23 SSC 8374941404 H.No 2-18/2, Kothapalli , Halliya, Nalgonda, Anumula Mandi
119 V. Rajesh V Venkulu 06-10-1993 21 SSC 9949213117 D No -2-198 Kothapalli, anumula nalgonda,
120 K Srinu K Bichu 21/7/1997 19 SSC 8499022694 H.No 5-46, Peapal Pahad, Chout uppal, Nalgonda.
121 B Koteshwar Rao B Ramullu 06-10-1996 19 SSC 9676067234 Kothapalli, anumula nalgonda,
122 B Ajay B Yalliah 13/9/1996 19 SSC 8978071174 D.No 2-187, Kothapalli , Halliya, Nalgonda, Anumula Mandi
123 B Murali B Nagaiah 15/6/95 20 SSC 8897933516 Kothapalli, Anumula Nalgonda
124 K Saraswathi K Kashi Ramulu 13/12/1992 22 Intermediate 9948487101 Kotagally, Nizamabad.
125 M Pragrathi M Narsimha 02-02-1998 18 SSC fail 8019257344 9-3-240, Md Lines, Akbarpurs, Golconda, Hyd.
126 S. Pooja S. Raju 14/6/97 18 SSC 8686715158 H.No 10-80A, Ambedkar Colony, Patancheru Medak
127 K Raghavendra Rao K Yadaiah 08-09-1988 25 SSC 9154746938 1-45 Aivahpally, Jacherla, Mehaboobnagar,
128 Pradeep Kumar Sudhakar 06-09-1992 23 SSC 9666632066 H.No 22-31/4 Khanapur, Adilabad.
129 J Avinash Bhoomaiah 19/6/1990 24 SSC 9010020029 8-285, sreerampur, Mancherla Adilabad.
130 Md. Gaffar Md Rasheed 15/4/1990 24 8th pass 8498812010 1-48 Alwanpally, Jadcherla, Mahaboonagar
131 P Vikram Varma P Pandu Ranga Raju 13/2/1996 19 SSC 9666165676 H,No 432/A, Mehbobnagar, Yenugonda,
132 J Narender Rao J. Krishna Rao 15/8/1993 21 9th Pass 8885427936 My home Rainbow, Ground Floor VShaikepetnala, Hyderabad.
133 G Rishi Reddy G Malakonda Reddy 04-11-1990 24 SSC 8686200752 H.No 24-201, Aadarsh nagar, Venkatpuram, Secunderabad.
134 A Venkateshwar Reddy Narasimha Reddy 47/6/1993 21 SSC - 3-164 old Alwarl, Secunderabad.
135 S Anil S. Humla Naik 15/6/96 19 SSC 8498868402 H.No 1-4-23A Rajani Nagar, Mehboobnagar,
136 V Amalesh Kashaiah 15/8/92 22 ssc 9676210427 Kothapalli, Anumula Nalgonda
137 P . Soujanya T. Srinivas 08-03-1990 25 SSC 8978067911 h.no: 2-22, kasipet(v), tandur(m), adilabad(dist)
138 A. Rajinikantham A. Venkataiah 06-05-1992 27 SSC 7801079529 musthyalapally(v), parkal(m), warangal(dist), 506391
139 J.Lataa Emanuel 02-11-1989 25 SSC 9849436924 1-1-1131,sidhartha nagar , kzp
140 N. Divija N. Brhamanandam 18/9/1993 21 SSC 8000771386 Raghavapuram(v), palakurthy(m), warangal(dist)
141 Y. Ramadevi Y. Venugopal 07-03-1992 22 SSC 8790903916 h.no: 11-12-133,Tharakaram street, l.b nagar
142 N. Anusha N. Narsing 30/7/1992 21 SSC 8008064943 h.no: 1-2-264, rahemath nagar, kazipet, warangal(dist)
143 G. Manasa rani G. Manohar rao 04-01-1997 18 SSC 7801077362 h.no: 16-10-135/1, shiva nagar, warangal
144 Md. Jilani pasha Md. Ahamed 28/8/1995 20 SSC 7075706975 Chinna penyal, ghanpur station, warangal
145 P. Lavakusha P. Venkateshwar reddy 26/03/1995 20 SSC 9912561436 h.no: 1-100, narragunta, venkatapur, mulugu, warangal(dist), 506345
146 N. Raju N. Sammaiah 06-12-1990 25 SSC 9701274828 h.no: 2-43, narragunta, venkatapur, mulugu, warangal(dist), 506345
147 P. Kushalava P. Venkateshwar reddy 24/3/1993 22 SSC 8099219399 h.no: 1-100, narragunta, venkatapur, mulugu, warangal(dist), 506345
148 V. Murali V. Lingaiah 06-04-1993 22 SSC 9949758118 h.no: 5-19/1, thorrur, haripiryal, warangal(dist)
149 M. Madhukar M. Mallaiah 12-07-1995 20 SSC 9553388161 h.no: 3-167, venkatapur(m), nallagunta, warangal(dist)
150 M. Madhu M. Rajaiah 20/6/1988 27 SSC 9704751203 h.no: 2-40, venkatapur(m), nallagunta, warangal(dist)
151 T.Nagaraju T. Suraiah 24/6/1990 24 SSC 8008447629 h.no: 2-251, elakathurthi(m), thimmapur, karimnagar(dist), 505102
152 R. Prashanth R. Narsimhulu 25/8/1995 20 SSC 9505046401 mustyal, cheriyal(m), warangal(dist)
153 K. Sairam K. Damodar 21/1/1996 19 SSC 8099475083 mustyal, cheriyal(m), warangal(dist)
154 D.Benarji D.Sambaiah 02-05-1989 25 SSC 9908748082 Narsapur(v), venkatapur(m), warangal(dist),
155 R. Palson R. Devaiah 22/11/1993 21 SSC 8978747499 h.no: 16-50, karunapuram(v), peddapendiyal(p), dharmasagar(m), warangal(dist), 506151
156 N. Gopi N. Raja mahender 17/8/1987 27 SSC 9701121143 h.no: 2-8-316/b, raghavendra nagar, hanamkonda, warangal(dist)
157 B.Saikumar B.Mogilaiah 09-04-1993 23 SSC 9701219276 Baopet(v), Elkathurthy(m), Karimnagar(dist)
158 B.Prudhvi Raj B.Paidaiah 29-08-1989 26 SSC 9963342208 Baopet(v), Elkathurthy(m), Karimnagar(dist)
159 N.Soujanya P.Sattaiah 15-06-1994 21 SSC 8297058666 Bellampally(v), Adhilabad (Dist)
160 G.Sudhama G.Yellailah 02-02-1988 27 SSC 9676234912 Ramnagar(v), , Karimnagar(dist)
161 M.Karunakar M.Raghunadham 06-07-1986 28 SSC 8179610722 Rampoor(v), Huzurabad(m), Karimnagar(dist)
162 Gottemukkula k chary G.Rajamouli 21-06-1989 19 SSC 9059334569 Nallabelly, warangal(dist)
163 A.Rajesh A.Laxmana chary 10-05-1990 19 SSC 9949346293 Vidyaranyapuri, , warangal(dist)
164 A.Anil A.Sadaiah 25-05-1995 20 SSC 9505108781 Tharlasankeesa(v), Kuravi(m), warangal(dist)
165 K.Redya K.Veeranna 04-06-1995 19 SSC 9491978081 kyathampally(v), dharmasagar(m), warangal(dist)
166 K. Srikanth K. Venkatadri 26/6/1992 23 SSC 9010577262 h.no: 3-14-447, reddy colony, hanamkonda, warangal(dist), 506001
167 A Akhil Sai A. Janardhan 29/3/1996 23 SSC 9440768929 H.no.16/520,vil:-KODINELA,mdl:-KODINELA.PIN CODE:-505501
168 `Shiva Shankar Komuraiah 17/10/1994 21 INTER 9550793142 H.no.4-23,vil:-Nagunoor,Mdl:-karimnagar,DST:-Karimnagar
169 G Ajay Kumar G. Laxmi 29/08/1997 18 SSC 9652875507 H.no.1-46,vil:-gowrapur,mdl:-kodimyal
170 Kumar Deepak Parvatha Rao 05-10-1995 19 SSC 9494975418 H.no.10-105,vil:-gunjala, Mdl:-nagunoor,Dst:-adhilabad
171 K Ramesh Rajaiah 08-02-1996 18 INTER 9959575538 H.no1-36,vil:-gundedu, Mdl:-KAMALAPUR,Dst:-karimnagar, pincode:-505122
172 Mekala Kumar Saraiah 21-11-1996 18 INTER 9505354450 H.no.3-2,vil:-GUNDEDU,Mdl:-Kamalpur,Dst:-karimnagar pincode :-505122
173 B Rajitha Venkatesh 01-01-1988 24 INTER 9505711589 H.no:-5-87,Vil:-Mokalpall,Mdl:-KONDAGATTU,Dst:-warangal,Pincode:-56135
174 Akula Krishna Venkati 06-04-1990 24 INTER 9676310201 H.no:-2-35,Vil:-TALAPELLY,Mdl:-Ellanthakunta,Dst:-Karimnagar,Pincode:-505402
175 Singarapu Raju Lingamurthi 15-06-1996 19 INTER 8142308767 H.no.3-28/9,vil:-ELLANTHAKUNTA,Dst:-karimnagar,Pincode:-505402
176 S Parvathi Subramayam 04-10-1991 20 SSC 9550309310 H.no.2-5-80/1,Ward:-Sekpadi,dst:-Karimnagar
177 Leethakari Ramesh Arjaiah 15-07-1992 23 SSC 9652265425 H.NO.4-46,Vil:-KALESHWARAM,Mdl:-mahadevpoor, Dst:-karimnagar,Pincode:-505504
178 B Madhu Komuraiah 25-02-1992 23 SSC 8978732456 vil:VEGURUPALLY,Mdl:-Manakonda,Dist:-Karimnagar
179 Laxmi Rajayam MAHANKALI 15/10/1986 28 SSC 9701571146 H.no.15-23,Vil:-PEMBTLA,Mdl:-sagangapur,Dist:-Karimnagar,pincode:-505529
180 Dhaiki Thilak Venkatesh 17-01-1993 23 SSC 9666157939 Vil:-VALLEMKUNTA,Mdl:-Vallemkunta,Dst:-karimnagar
181 Addooni Naresh Rajaiah 14-07-1996 19 SSC 9985729655 Vil:-VALLEMKUNTA,Mdl:-Vallemkunta,Dst:-karimnagar
182 P Raju Ramesh 07-02-1996 19 SSC 7893058912 H.NO 4-68/3 RAMALANKAPET, Mdal: Metpally Karimnagar
183 K Srinivas Chandraiah 11-02-1987 27 SSC 9299200818 1-6-11 Gandhinaga, Vemulawada, Karimanagr
184 Kartheek D Anajaiah 18/06/1995 20 SSC 7396214357 5-53, Arapet, Metpally, rarimanagar
185 A Sampath Manchaiah 25/06/1987 27 Inter 9701934074 Metpally, Shankarampatnam, Karimanagr
186 M. Shekar Late M. Gandadhar 08.04.1990 25 10th 8143246604 H.No.1-1-494, Street Hanuman Nagar, Nizamabad
187 M. Abhilash M. Devendar 05.11.1996 19 10th 8186989615 Gummiryal V, Mortal Mandal, Nizamabad
188 K. Ravindra K. Gangadher 01.08.1988 26 Intermediate 9959402324 H. No. 3-52, Mupkal Village, Balkonda Mandal, Nizamabad – 503218
189 J. Hemanth J. Santosh 17.08.1996 18 Intermediate 9491909267 Sainagar, Road No.3, Nizamabad
190 Y. Nithin Y. Laxman 18.02.1995 20 10th 9704904429 3-41/1, Fakirabad, Navipet, Nizamabad
191 A. Arun Kumar A. Devanna 06.09.1996 18 10th 9640525469 Gummiryal, Mortal, Nizamabad
192 B. Dheerath Kumar B. Kishan 21.07.1988 26 10th 7569912111 H.N.Munipally, N.G. Thanda, Jakranpally, Nizamabad
193 N. Suman Naik Late Jairam 09.01.1988 27 10th 9440889414 H.No.6-43, Munipally, NG Thanda, Jakranpally, Munpalle, Nizamabad – 503224
194 P. Sainath Gangadhar 05.01.1995 20 10th 7036445513 Penchkalpad Village, Thimmapur Post, Kuntala Mandal, Adilabad District
195 M. Manoj Kumar M. Narsing Rao 14.08.1990 25 10th 9704422539 2-303, Kuntala, Kuntala Mandal, Adilabad District
196 J. Srikanth J. Chiran 18.06.1994 21 10th 9652196918 4-6-112, Kasab gally, Nizamabad
197 B. Aakash B. Heeralal 09.08.1993 22 10th 7097568544 4-6-82, Kasab Gally, Nizamabad
198 J. Prashanth J. Ashok 24.04.1995 19 10th 9603139069 Deekampally (V), H. No.3-100/5/2, Makloor (M), Nizamabad District
199 K Nachiketh K Shankar 27/10/1996 18 SSC 8465859214 H.No 7-87/1 Village Aloor, Armoor, Nizamabad
200 N. Srikanth N. Poshetty 14.07.1995 20 10th 7702372298 Fakirabad Village, Navipet Mandal, Nizamabad District
201 Reddypalli Malkanna Reddypalli Parvaiah 13.06.1995 20 10th 7731816382 H.N.3-36, Fakirabad, Navipet, Nizamabad
202 P. Vijaya Kanth Kantha Rao 20.03.1989 25 10th 9985379954 1-49, Nadipally (V), Dichpally (M), Nizamabad - 503175
203 T. Rakesh Kumar T. Swami Dass 04.08.1992 22 10th 9502828681 Nadipally Village, Dischpally Mandal, Nizamabad District
204 B. Vijay Kumar B. Sailu 15.06.1993 22 10th 9177395020 H.No.1-47, Bichkunda Area, Wajidnagar Village, Nizamabad Nizamabad Nizamabad – 503187
205 M Ramesh M Prakash 05-11-1994 21 SSC 99640123208 H.No 2-55 Pothnoor, Siriends Mandals, Nizamabad
206 D Shiva Kumar Gangadhar 24/8/1995 20 Inter 9848994398 H.No 5-112, Village Kaligote, Sakranpally, Dist Nizamabad.
207 V Shiva Kumar V Rajeshwar 14/4/1992 23 SSC 8790332868 H. No 1-37, Konasamunder, Kammarpally, Nizamabad
208 D Pruthviraj D Vijaykumar 27/8/1991 24 SSC 9573134224 H.No 4-81, Konasamundher, Kamarapally NZB.
209 N Dasarath N Gangaram 26/8/1988 27 SSC 9676272701 Village Siddapur, Mandal Nandipet, Nizamabad
210 L Kranthi Kumar L Laxmipathi 03-10-1994 20 SSC 8121561360 H.No 3-88/1,Navipet Nizamabad
211 P Jeelan pasha P. Hyder Vali Khan 05-02-1989 25 Inter 9985995801 P.No 2-149/A Main Road Ganlapura, Kadiri Anatapur(DIST)
212 D Ramu Laxmaih 26/10/96 19 SSC 818593286 Attapur, Indranagar,Colony
213 M Naveen Muta Nageshwar Rao 22/7/1994 19 SSC 9542599781 4-5-45 Attapur, Indranagar,Colony
214 C Pradeep C Ashok Garu 08-10-1995 20 SSC 9845492904 H.No 2-1-132, Bhavani Nagar, Old Sangareddy.
215 Ch Praveen Kumar Ch Krishna Goud 18/8/94 19 SSC 9492716008 H.No 6-100, Peddapur, Sadashiv,Medak
216 I Avinash I Santosh 30/6/1996 19 SSC 9966436257 H.No 2-3/7, Village Thanakalan, Mdl Yedaplly, Nizamabad.
217 K Vidyasagar K Shanker 14/8/1997 18 8th 9603495810 H.No 3-2-411, Kranthi Nagar, Adilabad.
218 Boda. Sandeep raj B. Rajanna 10.05.1988 26 Intermediate 9908342542 H no: 1-96/1, Kothapally, Balkonda, Nizamabad
219 G Laxman G Manohar 02-10-1996 18 SSC 7659879781 Kanti Nagar, Adilabad, 3-2-415 Near Ashok Reddy, Kranthi Nagar, Adilabad.
220 Shabnam Kauser Abdul Raheem 08-01-1992 24 SSC 7097461428 10-4-592, Pochannma Basti First Lancer Mehdipatnam
221 N Saritha Dasu 16/5/994 20 SSC - Rajendra nagar Bustop Hyderabad
222 D Sunil Kumar D Ananda Rao Garu 28/8/1992 21 SSC 9494029699 1-16-201/3, Industrial Area, Sirpur, Kagaznagar, Adilabad.
223 D Sushma D S Nanda Kishore 26/4/95 19 SSC 9014266538 H.No 2-241/2, G 4 Meghana Residency, vaninagr, Malkajgiri, Ganesh Temple, Secunderabad.
224 Saini Mahipal Kistaiah Garu 06-04-1993 21 SSC 9989556026 Village Pothamshetty Pally, Kolcharam, Dist Medak
225 G Vinod Kumar Pochaiah 04-07-1996 19 SSC 8500303789 Sardhana Medak
226 Myakla.Shiva Kumar M. Eshwar 18.05.1991 24 SSC 8499858100 H no: 3-8-8, golla gdda, Medak
227 T Rajeshwar Tbheemi 26/1/1995 20 SSC 9618625807 Dyamgeeda, Kaddam Khanpur Dyanguda.
228 T Maruthi T Manukkel 18/4/1998 20 8th 9491397200 Vill Damgeda, Mdl Kaddam, Adilabad.
229 Syed Noor Mohd Aquib SIM Basheer 26/12/1992 22 inter 8977862477 16-4-342/5 Malakpet Hyderabad.
230 Syed Omar Faroor Mohd Yousuf 28/2/1995 20 SSC 8470123796 Ramanthapur, Hyderabad.
231 S.M.K. Moinnuddin Bilal Syed Yakoob 31.08.1994 21 Intermediate 8143352650 H no: 16-3-935 Chanchalguda, Malakpet, Hyderabad
232 D Mahender Sri Bapu D 01-08-1989 26 intermediate 8019180349 H.No 8-125 Mdl Tandur, Colony, Adilabad
233 J Jangapelli Balaiah Bhee Maiah 02-10-1988 27 intermediate 7207020039 8-12, Sc Colony Tandur Adilabad.